As used in this chapter:
[…] (C) results, or is likely to result, from (i) an interruption in the supply of imported petroleum products, (ii) an interruption in the supply of domestic petroleum products, or (iii) sabotage, an act of terrorism, or an act of God.
The term “antitrust laws” includes—
(A) the Act entitled “An Act to protect trade and commerce against unlawful restraints and monopolies”, approved July 2, 1890 (15 U.S.C. 1, et seq.);
(B) the Act entitled “An Act to supplement existing laws against unlawful restraints and monopolies, and for other purposes”, approved October 15, 1914 (15 U.S.C. 12, et seq.);
(C) the Federal Trade Commission Act (15 U.S.C. 41, et seq.);
(D) sections 73 and 74 of the Act entitled “An Act to reduce taxation, to provide revenue for the Government, and for other purpose”, approved August 27, 1894 (15 U.S.C. 8 and 9); and
(E) the Act of June 19, 1936, chapter 592 (15 U.S.C. 13, 13a, 13b, and 21A).